Begegnungen

Group Stage
Jun 14, 2024
21:00 Germany Germany 5 - 1 Scotland Scotland
Jun 15, 2024
15:00 Hungary Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland Switzerland
18:00 Spain Spain 3 - 0 Croatia Croatia
21:00 Italy Italy 2 - 1 Albania Albania
Jun 16, 2024
15:00 Poland Poland 1 - 3 Netherlands Netherlands
18:00 Slovenia Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark Denmark
21:00 Serbia Serbia 0 - 1 England England
Jun 17, 2024
15:00 Romania Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine
18:00 Belgium Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia Slovakia
21:00 Austria Austria 0 - 1 France France
Jun 18, 2024
18:00 Turkey Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia Georgia
21:00 Portugal Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jun 19, 2024
15:00 Croatia Croatia - Albania Albania
18:00 Germany Germany - Hungary Hungary
21:00 Scotland Scotland - Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 20, 2024
15:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Serbia Serbia
18:00 Denmark Denmark - England England
21:00 Spain Spain - Italy Italy
Jun 21, 2024
15:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Ukraine Ukraine
20:00 Poland Poland - Austria Austria
21:00 Netherlands Netherlands - France France
Jun 22, 2024
15:00 Georgia Georgia - Czech Republic Czech Republic
18:00 Turkey Turkey - Portugal Portugal
21:00 Belgium Belgium - Romania Romania
Jun 23, 2024
21:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Germany Germany
21:00 Scotland Scotland - Hungary Hungary
Jun 24, 2024
21:00 Albania Albania - Spain Spain
21:00 Croatia Croatia - Italy Italy
Jun 25, 2024
18:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Austria Austria
18:00 France France - Poland Poland
21:00 England England - Slovenia Slovenia
21:00 Denmark Denmark - Serbia Serbia
Jun 26, 2024
18:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Romania Romania
18:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Belgium Belgium
21:00 Georgia Georgia - Portugal Portugal
21:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Turkey Turkey
Round of 16
Jun 29, 2024
18:00 Second Group A - Second Group B
21:00 First Group A - Second Group C
Jun 30, 2024
18:00 First Group C - Third Group D/E/F
21:00 First Group B - Third Group A/D/E/F
Jul 01, 2024
18:00 Second Group D - Second Group E
21:00 First Group F - Third Group A/B/C
Jul 02, 2024
18:00 First Group E - Third Group A/B/C/D
21:00 First Group D - Second Group F
Quarter finals
Jul 05, 2024
18:00 Winner 39 - Winner 37
21:00 Winner 41 - Winner 42
Jul 06, 2024
18:00 Winner 40 - Winner 38
21:00 Winner 43 - Winner 44
Semi-final
Jul 09, 2024
21:00 Winner 45 - Winner 46
Jul 10, 2024
21:00 Winner 47 - Winner 48
Final
Jul 14, 2024
21:00 Winner 49 - Winner 50